INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dia Evtimova vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo - head to head matches
06.03.23 | q 1 | Dia Evtimova | Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W25 Boca | Clay |
Dia Evtimova form & Rasheeda Mcadoo form
Dia Evtimova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 1-2, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 0-1, - Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details |
Rasheeda Mcadoo - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Paulina Montiel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lea Ma | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 10-5 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexis Blokhina | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Katherine Hui | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Salma Ewing | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Yamakita | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Rhea Verma | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Alsola | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |