MATCH
25.07.22 | q 2 | Denise Hrdinkova | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-0, 6-3 | W15 Kottingbrunn | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
18.12.01, 22 years
18.12.01, 22 years
Denise Hrdinkova vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva - head to head matches
25.07.22 | q 2 | Denise Hrdinkova | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | W15 Kottingbrunn | Clay |
Denise Hrdinkova form & Alexandra Vasilyeva form
Denise Hrdinkova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-0, Kamilla Bartone - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-1, 1-0, Marcella Dessolis - retired | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Panna Bartha | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Hana Becirovic Novak | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Doi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Liv Sumak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Alexandra Vasilyeva - last matches
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 2 | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.12.23 q 1 | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-73, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 1-6, 3-2, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - retired | match details |