Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
18.01.99, 25 years
18.01.99, 25 years
Denisa Hindova vs. Schena Benamar - head to head matches
14.03.22 | q 2 | Denisa Hindova | Schena Benamar | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | W15 Palmanova | Clay |
Denisa Hindova form & Schena Benamar form
Denisa Hindova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-2, 6-73, 7-65 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Josy Daems | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Schena Benamar - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 0-4, - Schena Benamar - retired | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Claire Duter | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aminata Sall | 2-5, - Schena Benamar - retired | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-1, - Schena Benamar - retired | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Kareisova | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-3, 6-75, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Isabella Kruger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-73, 10-3 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Saint - Clay | ||||
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 3-4, - Schena Benamar - retired | match details |