MATCH
18.04.23 | 1st round | Denisa Hindova | Noka Juric | 6-4, 6-1 | W60 Koper | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Denisa Hindova | Noka Juric | |
1st SERVE % | 38/47 (81%) | 33/57 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/38 (71%) | 17/33 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/9 (33%) | 8/24 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/57 (56%) | 17/47 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/104 (60%) | 42/104 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Denisa Hindova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Noka Juric | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Denisa Hindova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Noka Juric | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Denisa Hindova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Noka Juric | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Denisa Hindova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Noka Juric | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Denisa Hindova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Noka Juric | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Denisa Hindova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Noka Juric | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Denisa Hindova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Noka Juric | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Denisa Hindova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Noka Juric | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Denisa Hindova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
22.10.01, 22 years
22.10.01, 22 years
Denisa Hindova vs. Noka Juric - head to head matches
18.04.23 | 1st round | Denisa Hindova | Noka Juric | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W60 Koper | Clay |
Denisa Hindova form & Noka Juric form
Denisa Hindova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Josy Daems | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-4, - Denisa Hindova - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |