INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Denisa Hindova vs. Anika Jaskova - head to head matches
23.06.22 | 2nd round | Denisa Hindova | Anika Jaskova | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | W15 Alkmaar | Clay |
06.09.20 | q 1 | Denisa Hindova | Anika Jaskova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | W25 Prague | Clay |
Denisa Hindova form & Anika Jaskova form
Denisa Hindova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Josy Daems | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-4, - Denisa Hindova - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Anika Jaskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-2, 0-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Auer | 7-65, 1-6, 0-1, - Anika Jaskova - retired | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 1-2, - Anika Jaskova - retired | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-0, Radka Zelnickova - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Franziska Kremerskothen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |