MATCH
10.02.20 | qual. | Dejana Radanovic | Viktoria Morvayova | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | W100 Cairo | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Dejana Radanovic | Viktoria Morvayova | |
1st SERVE % | 41/61 (67%) | 24/49 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/41 (56%) | 16/24 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/20 (50%) | 10/25 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/3 (67%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/49 (47%) | 28/61 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/110 (51%) | 54/110 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
0-2 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 0-3 | |
0-0 | ||
0-5 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-6 |
2 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0 | ||
10-7 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dejana Radanovic vs. Viktoria Morvayova - head to head matches
10.02.20 | qual. | Dejana Radanovic | Viktoria Morvayova | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | W100 Cairo | Hard |
Dejana Radanovic form & Viktoria Morvayova form
Dejana Radanovic - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2-3, - Dejana Radanovic - retired | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, - Dejana Radanovic - retired | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 5-7, 6-4, 6-79 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Haley Giavara | - | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 fin | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-1, 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 3rd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Viktoria Morvayova - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Margaria | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sahira Singh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details |