MATCH
04.05.23 | 2nd round | Daria Lopatetskaya | Yoana Konstantinova | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Varberg | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Daria Lopatetskaya | Yoana Konstantinova | |
1st SERVE % | 24/39 (62%) | 27/50 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/24 (75%) | 11/27 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/15 (60%) | 7/23 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 0/5 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/50 (64%) | 12/39 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/89 (66%) | 30/89 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Yoana Konstantinova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Yoana Konstantinova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Yoana Konstantinova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Yoana Konstantinova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Yoana Konstantinova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Yoana Konstantinova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Yoana Konstantinova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
01.06.07, 16 years
01.06.07, 16 years
Daria Lopatetskaya vs. Yoana Konstantinova - head to head matches
04.05.23 | 2nd round | Daria Lopatetskaya | Yoana Konstantinova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Varberg | Clay |
Daria Lopatetskaya form & Yoana Konstantinova form
Daria Lopatetskaya - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alessia Popescu | 0-6, 0-1, - Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-74, 7-66 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 5-7, 6-4, 0-4, - Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 5-7, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Dubik | Katsiaryna Dubik - walk over | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Manuela Mijovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Joy De Zeeuw | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 0-4, - Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Yoana Konstantinova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 2nd round | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Sartz-Lunde | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. June Bjork | 6-1, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1st round | vs. Dunja Maric | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Anna Ozerova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Nora Svensson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-3, - Yoana Konstantinova - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0-6, 1-4, - Yoana Konstantinova - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 7-61, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
22.01.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Ioana Miruna Cristea | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Varberg - Clay | ||||
12.05.22 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-2, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.22 qual. | vs. Tilde Jagare | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.22 q 2 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |