MATCH
19.07.22 | qual. | Daria Lopatetskaya | Martha Matoula | 6-2, 7-66 | W25 Perugia | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Daria Lopatetskaya | Martha Matoula | |
1st SERVE % | 48/70 (69%) | 42/75 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/48 (67%) | 24/42 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/22 (36%) | 11/33 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/75 (53%) | 30/70 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/145 (55%) | 65/145 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-6 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 6-4, 6-5, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
7-66 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Lopatetskaya vs. Martha Matoula - head to head matches
19.07.22 | qual. | Daria Lopatetskaya | Martha Matoula | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | W25 Perugia | Clay |
Daria Lopatetskaya form & Martha Matoula form
Daria Lopatetskaya - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alessia Popescu | 0-6, 0-1, - Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-74, 7-66 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 5-7, 6-4, 0-4, - Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 5-7, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Dubik | Katsiaryna Dubik - walk over | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Manuela Mijovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Joy De Zeeuw | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 0-4, - Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Martha Matoula - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-67, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-2, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-0, 4-0, Polina Kudermetova - retired | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 7-611, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details |