MATCH
21.03.19 | 2nd round | Daria Lopatetskaya | Lara Salden | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | W25 Kofu | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Daria Lopatetskaya | Lara Salden | |
1st SERVE % | 66/88 (75%) | 39/75 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 47/66 (71%) | 22/39 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/22 (27%) | 21/36 (58%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 3/10 (30%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/75 (43%) | 35/88 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 85/163 (52%) | 78/163 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Lara Salden | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Lara Salden | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Lara Salden | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Lara Salden | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Lara Salden | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Lara Salden | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Lara Salden | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Lara Salden | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Lara Salden | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Lara Salden | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Lara Salden | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Lara Salden | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Lopatetskaya vs. Lara Salden - head to head matches
21.03.19 | 2nd round | Daria Lopatetskaya | Lara Salden | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | W25 Kofu | Hard |
Daria Lopatetskaya form & Lara Salden form
Daria Lopatetskaya - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alessia Popescu | 0-6, 0-1, - Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-74, 7-66 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 5-7, 6-4, 0-4, - Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 5-7, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Dubik | Katsiaryna Dubik - walk over | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Manuela Mijovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Joy De Zeeuw | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 0-4, - Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Lara Salden - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-4, 3-1, - Lara Salden - retired | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | - Lara Salden - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 7-64, 5-6, - Lara Salden - retired | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mia Mack | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 7-64, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |