MATCH
28.03.22 | qual. | Darya Astakhova | Amandine Monnot | 7-5, 6-4 | W60 Croissy | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Darya Astakhova | Amandine Monnot | |
1st SERVE % | 39/58 (67%) | 31/69 (45%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/39 (72%) | 18/31 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/19 (58%) | 19/38 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/69 (46%) | 19/58 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/127 (56%) | 56/127 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Darya Astakhova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Darya Astakhova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Darya Astakhova | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Darya Astakhova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Darya Astakhova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Darya Astakhova | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Darya Astakhova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Darya Astakhova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Darya Astakhova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Darya Astakhova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Amandine Monnot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Darya Astakhova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Darya Astakhova vs. Amandine Monnot - head to head matches
28.03.22 | qual. | Darya Astakhova | Amandine Monnot | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | W60 Croissy | I. hard |
Darya Astakhova form & Amandine Monnot form
Darya Astakhova - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emerson Jones | 4-6, 3-2, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maya Joint | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-0, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 0-4, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 3-6, 3-3, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details |
Amandine Monnot - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-1, 3-0, Silvia Ambrosio - retired | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Emma Lene | Emma Lene - walk over | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-75, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | Anna Ozerova - walk over | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Teodora Prisadnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-63, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 4-3, Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |