MATCH
08.02.23 | 1st round | Darja Suvirdjonkova | Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Darja Suvirdjonkova | Lara Pfeifer | |
1st SERVE % | 43/61 (70%) | 45/56 (80%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/43 (77%) | 27/45 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/18 (50%) | 3/11 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/8 (38%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/56 (46%) | 19/61 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/117 (58%) | 49/117 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lara Pfeifer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Lara Pfeifer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Darja Suvirdjonkova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Lara Pfeifer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Lara Pfeifer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Darja Suvirdjonkova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lara Pfeifer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Lara Pfeifer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Darja Suvirdjonkova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Lara Pfeifer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Lara Pfeifer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Darja Suvirdjonkova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Lara Pfeifer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Serbia
16.06.05, 18 years
16.06.05, 18 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Darja Suvirdjonkova vs. Lara Pfeifer - head to head matches
13.09.23 | 1st round | Darja Suvirdjonkova | Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, Lara Pfeifer - retired | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
08.09.23 | 1/4 | Lara Pfeifer | Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
08.02.23 | 1st round | Darja Suvirdjonkova | Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Darja Suvirdjonkova form & Lara Pfeifer form
Darja Suvirdjonkova - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Eva Maria Ionescu | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Golubkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Darya Kharlanova | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-75, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ceylin Ipek | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Lara Salden | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 0-5, - Darja Suvirdjonkova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, - Darja Suvirdjonkova - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 7-66, 6-3 | match details |
Lara Pfeifer - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Gaeul Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 0-4, - Lara Pfeifer - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mingge Xu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-1, Kathleen Kanev - retired | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-73, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Zimmer | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Salma Drugdova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Carla Fity | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details |