INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Darja Semenistaja vs. Tina Nadine Smith - head to head matches
16.01.22 | q 1 | Darja Semenistaja | Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W25 Manacor | Hard |
Darja Semenistaja form & Tina Nadine Smith form
Darja Semenistaja - last matches
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, - Darja Semenistaja - retired | match details | |
11.04.24 | vs. Maria Sakkari | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Laura Siegemund | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Harriet Dart | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-72, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Storm Hunter | 5-7, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-1, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Maya Joint | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Timea Babos | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-1, 3-0, Carole Monnet - retired | match details |
Tina Nadine Smith - last matches
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Nora Rezzonico | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Emerson Jones | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Monique Barry | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Hives | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-75, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Snigur | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |