MATCH
07.07.21 | 1st round | Darja Semenistaja | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 7-63, 4-6, 6-0 | W15 Prokuplje | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Darja Semenistaja | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
1st SERVE % | 69/103 (67%) | 51/86 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 42/69 (61%) | 27/51 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/34 (41%) | 15/35 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 6/10 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 44/86 (51%) | 47/103 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 100/189 (53%) | 89/189 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 0-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-3 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-4 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-0 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-4 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-5 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Darja Semenistaja vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - head to head matches
07.07.21 | 1st round | Darja Semenistaja | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 7-63, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | W15 Prokuplje | Clay |
03.07.21 | 1/2 | Darja Semenistaja | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | W15 Prokuplje | Clay |
Darja Semenistaja form & Ana Lantigua De La Nuez form
Darja Semenistaja - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Laura Siegemund | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Harriet Dart | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-72, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Storm Hunter | 5-7, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-1, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Maya Joint | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Timea Babos | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-1, 3-0, Carole Monnet - retired | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 6-75, 5-1, Polina Kudermetova - retired | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - last matches
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 0-4, - Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - retired | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Santa - Hard | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.22 2nd round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 6-77, 7-5 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Farida Moussa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Asia Serafini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 7-66, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
17.09.21 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |