Russia
26.08.04, 19 years
26.08.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
03.10.05, 18 years
03.10.05, 18 years
Daria Zelinskaya vs. Amina Bolat - head to head matches
31.05.21 | q 1 | Daria Zelinskaya | Amina Bolat | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
23.05.21 | q 1 | Daria Zelinskaya | Amina Bolat | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Daria Zelinskaya form & Amina Bolat form
Daria Zelinskaya - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Carola Cavelli | 4-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lena Deleval | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lena Deleval | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Salma Drugdova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aminata Sall | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lia Mosimann | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Ogno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sonia Cassani | 7-64, 6-2 | match details |