Bulgaria
03.12.02, 21 years
877 24
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Greece
09.08.98, 25 years
694 53
31732 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Shalamanova vs. Eleni Christofi - head to head matches
Daria Shalamanova form & Eleni Christofi form
Daria Shalamanova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Subbotina | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
10.12.22 1/2 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.12.22 1/4 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 7-62, 6-1 | | match details |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 7-65, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 1-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Fuchs | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Sozopol - Hard |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yoana Radulova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Sozopol - Hard |
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | | match details |
W25 Sozopol - Hard |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
17.09.22 1/2 | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | | match details |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Brasov - Clay |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Maria Aldea Wesselly | 6-4, 6-74, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
28.06.22 qual. | vs. Lana Stanisic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Iva Divac | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Prokuplje - Clay |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Bojana Klincov | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Catez - Clay |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Eleni Christofi - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Vogt | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Alice Rame | 7-62, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | | match details |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 7-60, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Skopje - Clay |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |