MATCH
16.12.19 | 1/4 | Daria Kruzhkova | Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | W15 Antalya | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Daria Kruzhkova | Georgia Andreea Craciun | |
1st SERVE % | 45/66 (68%) | 43/81 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/45 (58%) | 27/43 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/21 (43%) | 16/38 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 5/8 (63%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/81 (47%) | 31/66 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/147 (50%) | 74/147 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 8 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Kruzhkova vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun - head to head matches
16.12.19 | 1/4 | Daria Kruzhkova | Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Daria Kruzhkova form & Georgia Andreea Craciun form
Daria Kruzhkova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 1-0, Nikol Mishieva - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Gombitova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | - | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-69, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 4-6, 0-2, - Daria Kruzhkova - retired | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
15.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.11.19 fin | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 5-7, 7-61 | match details | |
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-1, 2-0, Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details |
Georgia Andreea Craciun - last matches
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 5-7, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Rumpf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-3, 6-72, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |