MATCH
03.11.22 | 2nd round | Daria Khomutsianskaya | Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 7-66 | W25 Trnava | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Daria Khomutsianskaya | Dominika Salkova | |
1st SERVE % | 49/84 (58%) | 47/85 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/49 (63%) | 33/47 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/35 (60%) | 14/38 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/9 (33%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/85 (45%) | 32/84 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 90/169 (53%) | 79/169 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 4 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Daria Khomutsianskaya | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Daria Khomutsianskaya | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Daria Khomutsianskaya | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Daria Khomutsianskaya | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Daria Khomutsianskaya | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Daria Khomutsianskaya | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-3 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Daria Khomutsianskaya | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Daria Khomutsianskaya | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Daria Khomutsianskaya | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-6 | Dominika Salkova | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 4-5, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
7-66 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Khomutsianskaya vs. Dominika Salkova - head to head matches
03.11.22 | 2nd round | Daria Khomutsianskaya | Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | W25 Trnava | I. hard |
Daria Khomutsianskaya form & Dominika Salkova form
Daria Khomutsianskaya - last matches
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Yidi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 1-6, 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zara Darken | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-66, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-1, Hong Yi Cody Wong - retired | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-78, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-0, 4-2, Jiaqi Wang - retired | match details | |
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Daria Kudashova | 7-64, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 0-6, 6-79 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Dominika Salkova - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 7-67, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-2, Ya-Yi Yang - retired | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-73, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - walk over | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 5-7, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-75, 7-5, 6-1 | match details |