Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
07.08.98, 25 years
28926 $
07.08.98, 25 years
28926 $
Daniela Vismane vs. Nicole Gadient - head to head matches
17.06.19 | q 1 | Daniela Vismane | Nicole Gadient | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | W25 Klosters | Clay |
Daniela Vismane form & Nicole Gadient form
Daniela Vismane - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-1, Amarissa Kiara Toth - retired | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-4, Alice Rame - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-610, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-1, Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |