INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dalayna Hewitt vs. Aymet Uzcategui - head to head matches
11.11.18 | q 1 | Dalayna Hewitt | Aymet Uzcategui | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Norman | Hard |
Dalayna Hewitt form & Aymet Uzcategui form
Dalayna Hewitt - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-4, 3-6, 0-2, - Dalayna Hewitt - retired | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 fin | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Castaneda Guerrero | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Odessa Eisch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Ng | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-77, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 4-1, Dasha Plekhanova - retired | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 6-74, 2-10 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details |