Republic of Korea
02.01.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Republic of Korea
24.01.02, 22 years
Republic of Korea
22.07.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Republic of Korea
10.05.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee vs. Dayeon Back/Eunhye Lee - head to head matches
Dabin Kim form & Dayeon Back form
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard |
10.09.22 fin | vs. Dayeon Back/Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | | match details |
09.09.22 1/2 | vs. Ramu Ueda/Risa Ushijima | 1-0, Ramu Ueda/Risa Ushijima - retired | | match details |
08.09.22 1/4 | vs. Gio Jang/Subin Park | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | match details |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Da Hye Kim/Eunji Lim | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | | match details |
W25 Incheon - Hard |
10.06.22 1/2 | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.06.22 1/4 | vs. Dayeon Back/Eunhye Lee | 7-61, 5-7, 10-6 | | match details |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn/Yeong Won Jeong | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Cairo - Hard |
12.03.20 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar/Dejana Radanovic | Laura-Ioana Paar/Dejana Radanovic/Eunhye Lee - walk over | | match details |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Incheon - Hard |
27.05.19 1/4 | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.05.19 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang/Na-Ri Kim | 7-63, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W25 Changwon - Hard |
13.05.19 1st round | vs. Sunam Jeong/Da Hye Kim | Sunam Jeong/Da Hye Kim/Eunhye Lee - walk over | | match details |
13.05.19 1/4 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic/Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-76, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
Yeongwol - Hard |
03.09.18 1/4 | vs. Eunji Lee (2001)/Eunji Oh | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
03.09.18 1/2 | vs. Eunji Lim/Subin Park | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
03.09.18 fin | vs. Do Hee Bae/Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
03.09.18 1st round | vs. Sunam Jeong/Da Hye Kim | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Yeongwol - Hard |
04.09.17 1/4 | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu/Jia Qi Ren | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
04.09.17 fin | vs. Na-Ri Kim/Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
04.09.17 1/2 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
04.09.17 1st round | vs. Andrea Ka/Alexandra Walters | 6-2, 7-64 | | match details |
Yeongwol - Hard |
28.08.17 1/2 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 3-6, 6-4, 2-10 | | match details |
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Yeong Won Jeong/Se-Hyun Kim | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | match details |
28.08.17 1/4 | vs. Hyejin Lee/You-Na Sul | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Gimcheon - Hard |
12.06.17 1st round | vs. Prerna Bhambri/Suzy Larkin | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | match details |
12.06.17 1/4 | vs. Do Hee Bae/Sunam Jeong | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
12.06.17 fin | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.06.17 1/2 | vs. Sari Baba/Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Gimcheon - Hard |
05.06.17 1/2 | vs. So Hee Jung/Sang Hee Park | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
05.06.17 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama/Prerna Bhambri | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Dayeon Back/Eunhye Lee - last matches
W25 Goyang - Hard |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari/Fangzhou Liu | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard |
10.09.22 fin | vs. Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee | 4-6, 6-3, 10-12 | | match details |
09.09.22 1/2 | vs. Sunam Jeong/Na-Ri Kim | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
08.09.22 1/4 | vs. Boyoung Jeong/Cherry Kim | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Sinhee Kim/Yugyeong Oh | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard |
03.09.22 fin | vs. Junri Namigata/Riko Sawayanagi | 7-5, 3-6, 13-11 | | match details |
02.09.22 1/2 | vs. Eunchae Kim/Hwiwon Wi | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
01.09.22 1/4 | vs. Boyoung Jeong/Dainhee Kim | Boyoung Jeong/Dainhee Kim - walk over | | match details |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Gio Jang/Da Hye Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Goyang - Hard |
26.08.22 1/2 | vs. Kyoka Okamura/Peangtarn Plipuech | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.08.22 1/4 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Akiko Omae | Ji-Hee Choi/Akiko Omae - walk over | | match details |
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer/Yidi Yang | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W25 Incheon - Hard |
09.06.22 1/4 | vs. Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee | 6-71, 7-5, 6-10 | | match details |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Youna Kim/Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
10.03.22 1/4 | vs. Kristina Dmitruk/Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong/Yeong Won Jeong | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
04.03.22 1/2 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee/Ya Hsin Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.03.22 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta/Linda Klimovicova | Laura Hietaranta/Linda Klimovicova - walk over | | match details |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Hiromi Abe/Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-71, 7-64, 10-5 | | match details |