MATCH
20.08.22 | 1/2 | Cristina Dinu | Evialina Laskevich | 6-4, 4-1, - retired | W25 Vrnjacka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Cristina Dinu | Evialina Laskevich | |
1st SERVE % | 35/49 (71%) | 38/51 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/35 (60%) | 14/38 (37%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 7/13 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/5 (100%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/51 (59%) | 22/49 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/100 (57%) | 43/100 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Evialina Laskevich | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Cristina Dinu | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Evialina Laskevich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Cristina Dinu | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Evialina Laskevich | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Cristina Dinu | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Evialina Laskevich | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Cristina Dinu | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Evialina Laskevich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Cristina Dinu | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Evialina Laskevich | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Cristina Dinu | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Evialina Laskevich | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Cristina Dinu | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Evialina Laskevich | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Cristina Dinu | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Cristina Dinu vs. Evialina Laskevich - head to head matches
20.08.22 | 1/2 | Cristina Dinu | Evialina Laskevich | 6-4, 4-1, Evialina Laskevich - retired | match details | W25 Vrnjacka | Clay |
Cristina Dinu form & Evialina Laskevich form
Cristina Dinu - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-0, Carson Branstine - retired | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 0-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | Maria Sara Popa - walk over | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-77, 6-4 | match details |
Evialina Laskevich - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mingge Xu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 4-6, 2-5, - Evialina Laskevich - retired | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Mara Guth | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |