MATCH
27.06.22 | qual. | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-3, 6-0 | W25 Den | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Noa Liauw A Fong | |
1st SERVE % | 42/57 (74%) | 26/47 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/42 (67%) | 11/26 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 1/8 (13%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/47 (62%) | 22/57 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/104 (62%) | 40/104 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Noa Liauw A Fong | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Noa Liauw A Fong | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Noa Liauw A Fong | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Noa Liauw A Fong | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Noa Liauw A Fong | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Noa Liauw A Fong | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Noa Liauw A Fong | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Noa Liauw A Fong | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Claudia Hoste Ferrer vs. Noa Liauw A Fong - head to head matches
27.06.22 | qual. | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | W25 Den | Clay |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer form & Noa Liauw A Fong form
Claudia Hoste Ferrer - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-1, 2-4, - Claudia Hoste Ferrer - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Noa Liauw A Fong - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Maya Drozd | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 4-6, 7-65, 10-8 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Prisca Abbas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-0, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 2-3, - Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Florence Fohnen | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 0-2, - Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.21 1/2 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 2-6, 1-3, - Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details | |
12.11.21 1/4 | vs. Ayumi Morita | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Asya Colombo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |