Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
15.11.03, 20 years
15.11.03, 20 years
Clara Vlasselaer vs. Nikol Palecek - head to head matches
01.03.21 | q 1 | Clara Vlasselaer | Nikol Palecek | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Clara Vlasselaer form & Nikol Palecek form
Clara Vlasselaer - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-4, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-78, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Han Shi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ke Ren | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Nikol Palecek - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karin Altori | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 2-6, 6-4, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara Donnini | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Naoko Eto | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 0-3, - Nikol Palecek - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 7-61, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Volkova | 7-65, 5-0, Sofiya Volkova - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Joy De Zeeuw | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Tianmi Mi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Helena Mohamed | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |