MATCH
11.06.19 | qual. | Christina Rosca | Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Amarante | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Croatia
10.11.02, 21 years
10.11.02, 21 years
Christina Rosca vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic - head to head matches
11.06.19 | qual. | Christina Rosca | Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Amarante | Hard |
Christina Rosca form & Ayline Esina Samardzic form
Christina Rosca - last matches
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Autumn Clemons | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 1-6, 7-60, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexis Blokhina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sumvruta Iyengar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Mary Stoiana | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Maria Tatarnikova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anne Schaefer | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-2, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Kayla Day | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Muduo Zhou | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Samantha Crawford | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Cadence Brace | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |
Ayline Esina Samardzic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 7-5, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Anjali Kotecha | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. A Young Jang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 3-6, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mariella Thamm | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Cindy Langlais | 7-5, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 1-6, - Ayline Esina Samardzic - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 7-61, 6-4 | match details |