MATCH
11.02.23 | 2nd round | Chiraz Bechri | Nadine Keller | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Chiraz Bechri | Nadine Keller | |
1st SERVE % | 31/50 (62%) | 39/58 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/31 (68%) | 22/39 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/19 (53%) | 3/19 (16%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/58 (57%) | 19/50 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/108 (59%) | 44/108 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Chiraz Bechri | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Chiraz Bechri | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Chiraz Bechri | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Chiraz Bechri | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Chiraz Bechri | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Chiraz Bechri | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Chiraz Bechri | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Chiraz Bechri | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Chiraz Bechri | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chiraz Bechri vs. Nadine Keller - head to head matches
11.02.23 | 2nd round | Chiraz Bechri | Nadine Keller | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Chiraz Bechri form & Nadine Keller form
Chiraz Bechri - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 1-2, - Chiraz Bechri - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena Grekul | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Francesca Covi | - | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Komano | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Ronney | 5-7, - Chiraz Bechri - retired | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | - | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-4, - Chiraz Bechri - retired | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Karine Marion Job | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-63, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 7-5, Sharrmadaa Baluu - retired | match details |
Nadine Keller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - retired | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |