INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chia Yi Tsao vs. Saki Imamura - head to head matches
24.03.24 | q 1 | Saki Imamura | Chia Yi Tsao | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W50 Kofu | Hard |
28.03.23 | q 2 | Chia Yi Tsao | Saki Imamura | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | W25 Kofu | Hard |
Chia Yi Tsao form & Saki Imamura form
Chia Yi Tsao - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Melania Delai | 7-63, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Lanciaprima | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 5-7, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Aoi Ito | 3-6, - Chia Yi Tsao - retired | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 6-2, 4-6, 7-610 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Erika Sema | 6-73, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rina Saigo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Saville | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jiayou Li | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-70, 2-6 | match details |
Saki Imamura - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Lea Ma | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-2, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gaeul Jang | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Xinxin Yao | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |