MATCH
24.07.20 | 1st round | Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-2 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
2-4 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-5 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
5-5 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
(0) | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 3-4, 4-4, 5-6, 6-6 | ||
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | (1) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 3-4, 4-4, 5-6, 6-6 | ||
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | (2) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 3-4, 4-4, 5-6, 6-6 | ||
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | (3) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 3-4, 4-4, 5-6, 6-6 | ||
(4) | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 3-4, 4-4, 5-6, 6-6 | ||
(5) | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 3-4, 4-4, 5-6, 6-6 | ||
(6) | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 3-4, 4-4, 5-6, 6-6 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-0 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0 | ||
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 4-0 | |
4-1 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 0-2 | |
2-2 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 2-3 | |
3-3 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 3-4 | |
4-5 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 5-6 | |
5-7 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 5-8 | |
6-9 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
10-7 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick - head to head matches
13.08.20 | 1st round | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 7-66, 3-6, 9-7 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
24.07.20 | 1st round | Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details |
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz form & Gabriella Da Silva Fick form
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz - last matches
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Hibah Shaikh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Zoe Cauthen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
05.09.22 1st round | vs. Kayla Cross | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
French Open - Clay | ||||
29.05.22 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 7-5, 3-6, - Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz - retired | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Ellen Perez | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
28.01.22 1/2 | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.22 1/4 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.22 3rd round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 7-63, 0-6, 7-65 | match details | |
24.01.22 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.22 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
03.01.22 qual. | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
13.02.21 qual. | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.01.21 q 1 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-76, 6-3, 7-9 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Hamilton - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Kelly Southwood | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Coleman | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-79, 3-6 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Qianhui Tang | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Emerson Jones | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Mays | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |