INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Cecilia Costa vs. Fernanda Astete - head to head matches
22.10.12 | 2nd round | Cecilia Costa | Fernanda Astete | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Santiago | Clay |
Cecilia Costa form & Fernanda Astete form
Cecilia Costa - last matches
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
28.09.15 q 2 | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.15 qual. | vs. Macarena Asensos | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Sofia Luini | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Carlos - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 qual. | vs. Florencia Paez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Ornella Garavani | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
21.09.15 q 2 | vs. Josefina Surraco | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Vera Aleshcheva | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Polina Malykh | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
01.12.14 1st round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
17.11.14 1st round | vs. Veronica Cepede Royg | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Camila Vargas Gomez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.14 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Melina Ferrero | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-72, 6-72 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Huliya Esen | 7-5, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Westende Middelkerke - Hard | ||||
11.08.14 q 2 | vs. Morgane Michiels | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Heloise Arace | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.08.14 qual. | vs. Morgane Michiels | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 2nd round | vs. Lea Gasparovic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
21.07.14 1/4 | vs. Kim Rus | 6-3, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.14 1/2 | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Sofie Oyen | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 q 1 | vs. Nevena Selakovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details |