MATCH
23.09.13 | 1st round | Caroline Romeo | Diana Bogoliy | 6-2, 6-2 | Clermont Ferrand | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Caroline Romeo vs. Diana Bogoliy - head to head matches
23.09.13 | 1st round | Caroline Romeo | Diana Bogoliy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Clermont Ferrand | I. hard |
Caroline Romeo form & Diana Bogoliy form
Caroline Romeo - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Teah Chavez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carmen Corley | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aravane Rezai | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 fin | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Zeel Desai | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Viola Turini | 7-63, 7-67 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 7-62, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Viola Turini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Zhu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tianmi Mi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Diana Bogoliy - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.15 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Cornelia Lister | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.02.15 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Dominika Paczena | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.02.15 1st round | vs. Janneke Wikkerink | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
22.12.14 qual. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.12.14 q 1 | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
15.12.14 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.12.14 q 1 | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.12.14 qual. | vs. Cristina Ene | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.12.14 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Lucknow - Grass | ||||
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.12.14 q 1 | vs. Sanya Madan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.12.14 qual. | vs. Varunya Wongteanchai | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.12.14 2nd round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.11.14 q 2 | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.11.14 q 2 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Alina Mikheeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.14 q 2 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Jovana Knezevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.14 2nd round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 qual. | vs. Anna Danilina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Pushkareva | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Elena Chumachenko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |