INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aminat Kushkhova vs. Caroline Romeo - head to head matches
27.03.16 | fin | Caroline Romeo | Aminat Kushkhova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Aminat Kushkhova form & Caroline Romeo form
Aminat Kushkhova - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
09.08.16 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Nicole Coopersmith | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Vorih | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.03.16 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.03.16 fin | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.16 1/2 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.16 1/4 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 5-7, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.16 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.16 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.16 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.16 2nd round | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Anjelika Vlasenkova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
22.02.16 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.16 q 2 | vs. Georgia Brescia | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.15 1st round | vs. Melis Bayraktaroglu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.12.15 2nd round | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
21.12.15 1/4 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
14.12.15 q 1 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 1/4 | vs. Sofie Oyen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Mouna Jebri | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.10.15 2nd round | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.15 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Emna Fahmia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.15 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Caroline Romeo - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Teah Chavez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carmen Corley | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aravane Rezai | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 fin | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Zeel Desai | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Viola Turini | 7-63, 7-67 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 7-62, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Viola Turini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Zhu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tianmi Mi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |