INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carole Monnet vs. Ksenia Laskutova - head to head matches
29.09.22 | 2nd round | Carole Monnet | Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W25 Lisbon | Clay |
31.12.21 | 1/4 | Ksenia Laskutova | Carole Monnet | Ksenia Laskutova - walk over | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Carole Monnet form & Ksenia Laskutova form
Carole Monnet - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Irem Kurt | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 4-6, 6-3, 4-1, Dimitra Pavlou - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-62, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 7-66, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, - Carole Monnet - retired | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-4, Dejana Radanovic - retired | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 1-6, 0-3, - Carole Monnet - retired | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-5, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Ksenia Laskutova - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-0, 4-1, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Irene Lavino | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/4 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Natalia Kowalczyk | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 fin | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-76, 7-5, 4-0, Luca Udvardy - retired | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |