MATCH
13.03.21 | 1/2 | Camilla Rosatello | Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Manacor | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Camilla Rosatello | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
1st SERVE % | 25/32 (78%) | 34/41 (83%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/25 (84%) | 11/34 (32%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 2/7 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/41 (68%) | 7/32 (22%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/73 (73%) | 20/73 (27%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Camilla Rosatello | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Camilla Rosatello vs. Rosa Vicens Mas - head to head matches
26.02.22 | 2nd round | Rosa Vicens Mas | Camilla Rosatello | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | W25 Antalya | Clay |
13.03.21 | 1/2 | Camilla Rosatello | Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
Camilla Rosatello form & Rosa Vicens Mas form
Camilla Rosatello - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-70, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Rosa Vicens Mas - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 2-4, - Rosa Vicens Mas - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-1, Dalila Jakupovic - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |