INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Camilla Rosatello vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth - head to head matches
13.02.22 | q 1 | Camilla Rosatello | Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W25 Antalya | Clay |
Camilla Rosatello form & Amarissa Kiara Toth form
Camilla Rosatello - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-70, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Amarissa Kiara Toth - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-0, - Amarissa Kiara Toth - retired | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-4, 1-0, Alexandra Shubladze - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |