MATCH
17.08.21 | 1st round | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | Denisa Hindova | 6-3, 6-0 | W15 Warmbad | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | Denisa Hindova | |
1st SERVE % | 45/55 (82%) | 35/50 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/45 (78%) | 17/35 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/10 (40%) | 7/15 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/10 (40%) | 0/6 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/50 (52%) | 16/55 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/105 (62%) | 40/105 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann vs. Denisa Hindova - head to head matches
16.02.24 | 1/4 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | Denisa Hindova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
17.08.21 | 1st round | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | Denisa Hindova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | W15 Warmbad | Clay |
09.02.21 | qual. | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | Denisa Hindova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann form & Denisa Hindova form
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann - last matches
Denisa Hindova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Josy Daems | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-4, - Denisa Hindova - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |