Switzerland
22.06.01, 22 years
899 23
24726 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
10.03.02, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bojana Klincov vs. Anna Gross - head to head matches
Bojana Klincov form & Anna Gross form
Bojana Klincov - last matches
W25 Solarino - Carpet |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alessandra Xibilia | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Solarino - Carpet |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Savine Erler | 6-3, 7-65 | | match details |
W60 Montreux - Clay |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Chiasso - Clay |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
05.03.23 fin | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
04.03.23 1/2 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-2, 7-61 | | match details |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
02.12.22 1/4 | vs. Victoria Kan | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Ela Platenikova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Trnava - I. hard |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.10.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-73, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Anna Gross - last matches
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Lucia Krivosudska | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Natasa Kosanin | Natasa Kosanin - walk over | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Meta Marenk | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Brasov - Clay |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Maria Aldea Wesselly | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.08.22 q 2 | vs. Sylvie Zund | Sylvie Zund - walk over | | match details |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Daria Sorina Ghibarsina | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
01.08.22 q 2 | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Prokuplje - Clay |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Poertschach - Clay |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
W60 Poertschach - Clay |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Annenheim - Clay |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Annenheim - Clay |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Sophia Desiree Piech | 6-76, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Warmbad - Clay |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Bojana Klincov | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Lena Ramharter | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Bojana Klincov | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Adele Burato | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Warmbad - Clay |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-1, 6-74, 9-11 | | match details |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |