Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
11.11.01, 22 years
11.11.01, 22 years
Berta Bonardi vs. Fanny Norin - head to head matches
30.11.21 | qual. | Berta Bonardi | Fanny Norin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W15 Cancun | Hard |
Berta Bonardi form & Fanny Norin form
Berta Bonardi - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-71, 6-73 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 4-6, 7-5, Sabastiani Leon - retired | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Maria Fedotova | 5-7, 1-4, - Berta Bonardi - retired | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Flores | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Shuqian Xu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Reza Timmerman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |