MATCH
03.12.19 | 1st round | Barbora Miklova | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Jablonec | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Barbora Miklova | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | |
1st SERVE % | 31/49 (63%) | 28/45 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/31 (68%) | 10/28 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/18 (44%) | 4/17 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/8 (88%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/45 (69%) | 20/49 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/94 (64%) | 34/94 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Barbora Miklova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Barbora Miklova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Barbora Miklova | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Barbora Miklova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Barbora Miklova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | |
0-0 | ||
Barbora Miklova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Barbora Miklova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Barbora Miklova vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - head to head matches
03.12.19 | 1st round | Barbora Miklova | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Jablonec | Carpet |
Barbora Miklova form & Stefania Rogozinska Dzik form
Barbora Miklova - last matches
Prague - Hard | ||||
10.07.21 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 1-6, 0-0, - Barbora Miklova - retired | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 7-65, 5-7, 4-5, - Barbora Miklova - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Ema Bubalo | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
23.03.21 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.12.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Johana Markova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Kubareva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 6-1, 4-0, Yasmeen Ghaoui - retired | match details |
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - last matches
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bernales | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Oliwia Orlinska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-75, 0-2, - Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - retired | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Frayman | - Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - walk over | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Rancho - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 3rd round | vs. Magda Linette | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 3-0, Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska - retired | match details |