Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
23.02.03, 21 years
23.02.03, 21 years
Ayumi Koshiishi vs. Milan Krish - head to head matches
16.01.22 | q 1 | Ayumi Koshiishi | Milan Krish | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W25 Manacor | Hard |
Ayumi Koshiishi form & Milan Krish form
Ayumi Koshiishi - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Amelia Waligora | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jane Dunyon | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Milan Krish - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yilin Yan | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Walker | 4-6, 2-3, - Milan Krish - retired | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-74, 6-78 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ashley Katz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Taylah Preston | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 7-63, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ashley Katz | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Elyse Tse | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jeong Moon | 1-6, 7-66, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Haram Kim | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jeong Moon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Sun Min Ha | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-5, - Milan Krish - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Yafan Wang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Summer Hupfeld | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Indiya Mcleod | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Olivia Symons | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Elicia Kim | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
19.12.22 1st round | vs. Denise Torrealba | 2-6, 0-3, - Milan Krish - retired | match details |