INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aurora Zantedeschi vs. Joelle Steur - head to head matches
24.01.22 | q 2 | Aurora Zantedeschi | Joelle Steur | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W25 Manacor | Hard |
Aurora Zantedeschi form & Joelle Steur form
Aurora Zantedeschi - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-64, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-73, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-3, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 7-61, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-4, 1-6, 0-3, - Aurora Zantedeschi - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-67, 4-0, Sinja Kraus - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Mia Ristic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |