MATCH
21.06.20 | 1st round | Aurora Zantedeschi | Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-0 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Giorgia Pinto | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Giorgia Pinto | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Giorgia Pinto | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Giorgia Pinto | |
Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Giorgia Pinto | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-0 | Giorgia Pinto | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aurora Zantedeschi vs. Giorgia Pinto - head to head matches
21.06.20 | 1st round | Aurora Zantedeschi | Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Aurora Zantedeschi form & Giorgia Pinto form
Aurora Zantedeschi - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 7-61, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-4, 1-6, 0-3, - Aurora Zantedeschi - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-67, 4-0, Sinja Kraus - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Mia Ristic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |