MATCH
10.10.22 | q 1 | Arlinda Rushiti | Milana Zhabrailova | 6-3, 6-1 | W60 Trnava | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Arlinda Rushiti | Milana Zhabrailova | |
1st SERVE % | 28/52 (54%) | 32/56 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/28 (75%) | 15/32 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/24 (50%) | 10/24 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/56 (55%) | 19/52 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/108 (59%) | 44/108 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 3 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Milana Zhabrailova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Milana Zhabrailova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Milana Zhabrailova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Milana Zhabrailova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Milana Zhabrailova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Milana Zhabrailova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Milana Zhabrailova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 4-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Milana Zhabrailova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arlinda Rushiti vs. Milana Zhabrailova - head to head matches
04.01.23 | 1st round | Milana Zhabrailova | Arlinda Rushiti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Monastir | Hard |
10.10.22 | q 1 | Arlinda Rushiti | Milana Zhabrailova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W60 Trnava | I. hard |
Arlinda Rushiti form & Milana Zhabrailova form
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helene Schnack | 6-73, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Milana Zhabrailova - last matches
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Nina Vargova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-3, 3-0, Tessa Johanna Brockmann - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Malak El Allami | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Malak El Allami | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Floor Van Nunen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-65, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Adams | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-4, 6-77, 7-5 | match details |