Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
06.11.01, 22 years
06.11.01, 22 years
Antonia Schmidt vs. Angelina Graovac - head to head matches
30.09.19 | q 2 | Antonia Schmidt | Angelina Graovac | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Antonia Schmidt form & Angelina Graovac form
Antonia Schmidt - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Bui | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |