MATCH
05.08.19 | qual. | Anna Pribylova | Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | W25 Koksijde | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anna Pribylova | Kelia Le Bihan | |
1st SERVE % | 33/57 (58%) | 25/65 (38%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/33 (52%) | 14/25 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/24 (46%) | 8/40 (20%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/18 (50%) | 5/12 (42%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/65 (66%) | 29/57 (51%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/122 (58%) | 51/122 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 17 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Pribylova vs. Kelia Le Bihan - head to head matches
05.08.19 | qual. | Anna Pribylova | Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25 Koksijde | Clay |
Anna Pribylova form & Kelia Le Bihan form
Anna Pribylova - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Kelia Le Bihan - last matches
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.04.22 qual. | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-72, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Tal Dekel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ines Nicault | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.22 1/2 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Simone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.04.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 5-7, 5-4, Rina Saigo - retired | match details | |
27.04.21 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-75, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |