MATCH
18.08.22 | 2nd round | Anna Ozerova | Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Eindhoven | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anna Ozerova | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
1st SERVE % | 29/55 (53%) | 25/48 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/29 (72%) | 14/25 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/26 (58%) | 8/23 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/48 (54%) | 19/55 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/103 (60%) | 41/103 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anna Ozerova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Anna Ozerova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Ozerova vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher - head to head matches
18.08.22 | 2nd round | Anna Ozerova | Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Eindhoven | Clay |
Anna Ozerova form & Stephanie Judith Visscher form
Anna Ozerova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Stephanie Judith Visscher - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Allegra Fiorani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 7-5, 4-6, 4-0, Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |