Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
21.08.98, 25 years
21.08.98, 25 years
Anna Ozerova vs. Martina Zerulo - head to head matches
14.08.17 | q 1 | Anna Ozerova | Martina Zerulo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Mragowo | Clay |
Anna Ozerova form & Martina Zerulo form
Anna Ozerova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Martina Zerulo - last matches
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
16.10.21 1/2 | vs. Annabelle Xu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.21 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Meera Jesudason | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Brooke Killingsworth | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Macey Miller | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Melisa Morales | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Kendal Woodard | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 7-64, 3-0, Aleksandra Stankovic - retired | match details | |
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Lidia Mugelli | 4-6, 2-3, - Martina Zerulo - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Sofiya Kuzina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Nikola Okopniak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Daria Walczak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Ema Lazic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Cecilia Pattacini | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Alice Balducci | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |