MATCH
11.09.21 | 1/2 | Anna Danilina | Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | W25 Saint | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anna Danilina | Alice Robbe | |
1st SERVE % | 74/102 (73%) | 49/79 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 44/74 (59%) | 26/49 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/28 (36%) | 12/30 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/9 (89%) | 5/19 (26%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/79 (52%) | 48/102 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 95/181 (52%) | 86/181 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Anna Danilina | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anna Danilina | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anna Danilina | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anna Danilina | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Anna Danilina | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anna Danilina | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Danilina | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Danilina vs. Alice Robbe - head to head matches
11.09.21 | 1/2 | Anna Danilina | Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W25 Saint | Clay |
Anna Danilina form & Alice Robbe form
Anna Danilina - last matches
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 7-62, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Reus - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.23 q 1 | vs. Lauren Davis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Catherine Aulia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Elyse Tse | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Renee Zhang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.10.22 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-0, Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
20.08.22 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
09.08.22 q 1 | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Versmold - Clay | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-62, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
18.06.22 q 1 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
10.06.22 1/4 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 4-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Alice Robbe - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 5-7, 0-3, - Alice Robbe - retired | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 4-1, Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - retired | match details |