MATCH
17.05.21 | q 2 | Anita Bertoloni | Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 7-65, 10-6 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
04.04.97, 27 years
04.04.97, 27 years
Anita Bertoloni vs. Pauline Courcoux - head to head matches
17.05.21 | q 2 | Anita Bertoloni | Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 7-65, 10-6 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Anita Bertoloni form & Pauline Courcoux form
Anita Bertoloni - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Samar Ben Smida | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
14.07.21 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-0, 3-0, Graziella Barrett - retired | match details | |
W15 L'aquila - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Emma Valletta | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Kendra Bunch | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Janet Imbo Nloga | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Laura Mair | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Pauline Courcoux - last matches
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Savine Erler | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Lola Collin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Berta Passola | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Riya Bhatia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Yifei Huang | 3-6, 7-65, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Tara Gilich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Milanese | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Nora Svensson | 5-7, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Marina Popova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Camille Moga | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 7-65, 10-7 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |