Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
17.10.03, 20 years
17.10.03, 20 years
Angela Fita Boluda vs. Clarine Lerby - head to head matches
23.11.20 | q 2 | Angela Fita Boluda | Clarine Lerby | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Las | Clay |
Angela Fita Boluda form & Clarine Lerby form
Angela Fita Boluda - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-710, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-0, 4-3, Seone Mendez - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-72, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Remetean | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 fin | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-3, Joelle Steur - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 0-3, - Angela Fita Boluda - retired | match details |
Clarine Lerby - last matches
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 1-6, 7-64, 10-3 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Palma - Hard | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Perla Conde-Vendrell | - Clarine Lerby - walk over | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Isabella Harvison | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.20 q 1 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Las - Clay | ||||
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Isabella Nunez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.20 q 2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Las - Clay | ||||
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Barbara Gatica | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |