MATCH
10.03.21 | qual. | Angela Fita Boluda | Celia Belle Mohr | 1-6, 7-65, 12-10 | W15 Manacor | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
27.04.02, 21 years
27.04.02, 21 years
Angela Fita Boluda vs. Celia Belle Mohr - head to head matches
10.03.21 | qual. | Angela Fita Boluda | Celia Belle Mohr | 1-6, 7-65, 12-10 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
Angela Fita Boluda form & Celia Belle Mohr form
Angela Fita Boluda - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-710, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-0, 4-3, Seone Mendez - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-72, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Remetean | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 fin | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-3, Joelle Steur - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 0-3, - Angela Fita Boluda - retired | match details |
Celia Belle Mohr - last matches
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-3, - Celia Belle Mohr - retired | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
26.03.21 1/4 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.21 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Margaux Orange | 6-73, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 qual. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-1, 6-75, 10-12 | match details | |
09.03.21 q 2 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 7-68, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lojan Shaker | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
03.11.20 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Platja - Clay | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Julia Payola | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.20 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
French Open - Clay | ||||
05.10.20 1st round | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Saint - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Karin Kennel | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 5-7, 6-4, 10-12 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
28.07.19 fin | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
27.07.19 1/2 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Benedetta Ivaldi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
French Open - Clay | ||||
02.06.19 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |