MATCH
22.07.21 | 2nd round | Angela Fita Boluda | Alexa Graham | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Amarante | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Angela Fita Boluda | Alexa Graham | |
1st SERVE % | 36/59 (61%) | 40/63 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/36 (75%) | 24/40 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/23 (52%) | 8/23 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/63 (49%) | 20/59 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/122 (57%) | 52/122 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Angela Fita Boluda | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alexa Graham | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Angela Fita Boluda | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Alexa Graham | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Angela Fita Boluda | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Alexa Graham | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Angela Fita Boluda | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Alexa Graham | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Angela Fita Boluda | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexa Graham | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Angela Fita Boluda | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Alexa Graham | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Angela Fita Boluda | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Alexa Graham | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Angela Fita Boluda | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Alexa Graham | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Angela Fita Boluda | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Alexa Graham | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Angela Fita Boluda vs. Alexa Graham - head to head matches
22.07.21 | 2nd round | Angela Fita Boluda | Alexa Graham | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Amarante | Hard |
Angela Fita Boluda form & Alexa Graham form
Angela Fita Boluda - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-710, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-0, 4-3, Seone Mendez - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-72, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Remetean | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 fin | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-3, Joelle Steur - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 0-3, - Angela Fita Boluda - retired | match details |
Alexa Graham - last matches
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
27.06.22 q 1 | vs. Leontina Stojanovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
07.05.22 1/2 | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.22 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriella Price | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
29.04.22 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-2, 3-1, Kayla Day - retired | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
02.04.22 q 1 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Samantha Crawford | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Emma | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Hard | ||||
31.01.22 q 1 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Vero - Clay | ||||
11.01.22 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.11.21 1/2 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.21 1/4 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Junri Namigata | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 1 | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |